GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Araki Yuko image

Araki Yuko

Alias:
新木優子 (あらき ゆうこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-12-15
Height: 165cms

Araki Yuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Our Meal For Tomorrow (Movie) online

    Our Meal For Tomorrow (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A 7 year love story between Ryota Hayama (Yuto Nakajima) and Koharu Uemura (Yuko Araki) from their first date to eventual marriage. Ryota and Koharu are high school students. Ryota… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.27/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Todome no Kiss online

    Todome no Kiss

    Japanese Drama
    Dojima Otaro works as a popular host. Because of a past incident, he believes that love makes people unhappy. He now only pursues money and power. A mysterious woman appears… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.92/10 (26 Votes)