GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Suh Tae Hwa image

Suh Tae Hwa

Alias:
서태화 / Suh Tae Hwa (Seo Tae Hwa)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-03-31
Height: 170cms

Suh Tae Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yaksha online

    Yaksha

    Korean Drama
    Set in a tumultuous period where the political scene is murky and various people fought to gain power and the throne, the young king will do anything to strengthen his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.67/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Venus and Mars (Movie) online

    Venus and Mars (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The movie is by Director Han Ji Seung who also gathered praise for the drama series 'Alone in Love' in drawing the emotions of a divorced couple. The movie will… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.5/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Friend (Movie) online

    Friend (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    At a time when students had to fasten their collars and crease their slacks till they're razor sharp, these four friends strutted around in their own custom-fashioned uniforms. They walked… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 5.61/10 (51 Votes)