GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Baro image

Baro

Alias:
차선우 바로, Cha Sun Woo, Cha Sun-Woo
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-09-05
Height: -

Baro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Manhole online

    Manhole

    Korean Drama
    Bong Peel has been preparing for his civil servant exam for the past 3 years, but he is not enthusiastic about his studies. He wanders around neighborhoods. He travels between… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (31 Votes)