GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Cha Joo Young image

Cha Joo Young

Alias:
Cha Joo Yeong, Cha Ju Young, Cha Ju Yeong,
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-07-05
Height: -

Cha Joo Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Binggoo online

    Binggoo

    Korean Drama
    Man Soo is a kind man in the year 1979. He lives a simple life until one day he's accidentally frozen in an ice mound where his body and appearance… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.55/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Jugglers online

    Jugglers

    Korean Drama
    A woman has lived her life with a passive attitude. She has a spirit of devotion and obedience. A man refuses interests of other people and developing relationships. The woman… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 5.96/10 (23 Votes)