GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Taira Yuna image

Taira Yuna

Alias:
平祐奈 (たいら ゆうな)
Birth Place: Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1998-11-12
Height: -

Taira Yuna's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Closest Love To Heaven (Movie) online

    Closest Love To Heaven (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ninon Okamura (Marie Iitoyo) is a high school student who likes to walk around with a parrot on her should. Other students think the parrot is a stuffed animal, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.65/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch ReLIFE (Movie) online

    ReLIFE (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Arata Kaizaki (Taishi Nakagawa) is 27-years-old and unemployed. He quit his prior job after working for the company for 3 months. Arata Kaizaki decides to take part in a research… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.6/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Kiseki: Sobito of That Day (Movie) online

    Kiseki: Sobito of That Day (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Based on the true story of 4 member Japanese pop group "GreeeeN.” Jin (Tori Matsuzaka) is the producer of “GreeeeN” and his younger brother Hide is the lead member for… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8.4/10 (5 Votes)