GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Inaba Yu image

Inaba Yu

Alias:
稲葉友 (いなば ゆう)
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-01-12
Height: 172cms

Inaba Yu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mars (Movie) online

    Mars (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The story revolves around Kira and Rei, two high school students. Kira is an extremely introverted artist, and Rei is an outgoing playboy with a frightening violent side. The two… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Onzoshi Boys online

    Onzoshi Boys

    Japanese Drama
    Three high school girls are chosen among 700,000 applicants to be on the reality show “Marry the Prince”. They must find their true love in the four princes they encounter. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)