GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Seo Hyung image

Kim Seo Hyung

Alias:
김서형 / Kim Suh Hyung (Kim Seo Hyeong)
Birth Place: South Korean
Birth Date: 1976-10-28
Height: 170cms

Kim Seo Hyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Villainess (Movie) online

    The Villainess (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The story of a ruthless female assassin named Sook-hee (Kim Ok-bin), who from an early age has been taught to kill. She becomes a sleeper agent for South Korea's intelligence… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.53/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch The Great Seducer online

    The Great Seducer

    Korean Drama
    Kwon Shi Hyun bets his life on a dangerous game to seduce Eun Tae Hee. His target is 20-years-old and believes people that are swayed by love are pathetic. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.94/10 (87 Votes)