GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Aika Hirota image

Aika Hirota

Alias:
廣田あいか (ひろた あいか)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1999-01-31
Height: -

Aika Hirota's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Saki (Movie) online

    Saki (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Story follows high school student Saki Miyanaga (Minami Hamabe) and her classmates as they become absorbed in the game of mahjong. They target an upcoming national competition. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)