GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hamabe Minami image

Hamabe Minami

Alias:
浜辺美波 (はまべ みなみ)
Birth Place: Ishikawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 2000-08-29
Height: 155cms

Hamabe Minami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Saki (Movie) online

    Saki (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Story follows high school student Saki Miyanaga (Minami Hamabe) and her classmates as they become absorbed in the game of mahjong. They target an upcoming national competition. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Kakegurui online

    Kakegurui

    Japanese Drama
    Children from influential families in politics and businesses attend the Hyakkaou Private Academy. There, the hierarchy of the students is classified by a series of games. Students that win the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.5/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Pure online

    Pure

    Japanese Drama
    An unpopular idol, Kurobara Junko, pretends to be innocent, but in reality, she is an absurd girl who is jealous of her rival. She volunteers to work as traffic safety… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)