GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Oh Seung Hoon image

Oh Seung Hoon

Alias:
오승훈 / Oh Seung Hoon (Oh Seung Hun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-02-11
Height: 178cms

Oh Seung Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Method (Movie) online

    Method (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Actor Jae-Ha (Park Sung-Woong) is cast for the two-man stage play “Unchain.” Also cast for "Unchain" is idol star Young-Woo (Oh Seung-Hoon). Young-Woo is not enthused about appearing in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.42/10 (33 Votes)