GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jun Soo Jin image

Jun Soo Jin

Alias:
Soo Jin Jun,Jun Su Jin, Jeon Su-jin, 전수진 전수진
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-11-08
Height: 168cms

Jun Soo Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch EXIT online

    EXIT

    Korean Drama
    Kang Soo is a loan shark that tries to get by day to day in his depressing reality. His father's abuse lead to his mother running away from home. Thanks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Your House Helper online

    Your House Helper

    Korean Drama
    Kim Ji-Woon (Ha Seok-Jin) was born to a lawmaker father and doctor mother. He then went on to work at a big company, but he quit his job and stopped… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 8.82/10 (34 Votes)
  • Watch Tale of Fairy online

    Tale of Fairy

    Korean Drama
    Sun Ok Nam is a fairy, who came down from Heaven during the Goryeo period and took a bath at a waterfall on Gyeryong Mountain. While she took the bath,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 5.93/10 (14 Votes)