GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shim Hee Sub image

Shim Hee Sub

Alias:
심희섭, Shim Hee Seob, Sim Hee Seop, Sim Hee Sub, Shim Hee Seop
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-02-26
Height: -

Shim Hee Sub's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Children of the Lesser God online

    Children of the Lesser God

    Korean Drama
    Chun Jae In is an elite detective with a genius IQ, who guided by only facts, logic, and numbers. Meanwhile, Kim Dan is a rookie detective who can see ghosts.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7.33/10 (15 Votes)