GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Oh Chang Suk image

Oh Chang Suk

Alias:
오창석, Oh Chang Suk , Oh Chang Seok
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-06-02
Height: 182cms

Oh Chang Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rich Man online

    Rich Man

    Korean Drama
    A man who can’t distinguish faces meets a woman who is unforgettable. Lee Yoo Chan is the founder and CEO of the IT company Next In, which has become the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 7.14/10 (36 Votes)