GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park Ji Hyun (1994) image

Park Ji Hyun (1994)

Alias:
박지현 / Park Ji Hyun (Bak Ji Hyeon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-11-26
Height: 167cms

Park Ji Hyun (1994)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (Movie) online

    Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In 1979, 42 patients at Gonjiam Psychiatric Hospital killed themselves and the hospital director went missing. Rumors and strange stories about the now abandoned Gonjiam Mental Hospital abound. An internet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 2.76/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung online

    Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung

    Korean Drama
    The story takes place at the beginning of the 19th century. Goo Hae Ryung is an intern to become a palace historian. However, it was not acceptable for women to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.51/10 (39 Votes)
  • Watch The Divine Fury (Movie) online

    The Divine Fury (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong Hoo has lost his father in an accident when he was a child. Yong Hoo has distrusted and resented people since then. Now, Yong Hoo is champion in martial… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)