GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Zhao Li Xin image

Zhao Li Xin

Alias:
赵立新 / Zhao Li Xin
Birth Place: Henan, China
Birth Date: 1968-08-29
Height: 174cms

Zhao Li Xin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Genghis Khan (Movie) online

    Genghis Khan (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Temüjin and Börte are childhood lovers who are deeply in love; but news of Temüjin's father's death swiftly disrupted their relationship. Temüjin heads back to his hometown, but was faced… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7.29/10 (7 Votes)