GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Onishi Ayaka image

Onishi Ayaka

Alias:
大西礼芳 (おおにし あやか)
Birth Place: Ise, Mie, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-06-29
Height: 160cms

Onishi Ayaka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Narratage (Movie) online

    Narratage (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    During spring, 2nd year university student Izumi Kudo (Kasumi Arimura) receives a phone call from Takashi Hayama (Jun Matsumoto). Takashi Hayama was her adviser/teacher at her high school drama club.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.37/10 (19 Votes)