GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yoshikura Aoi image

Yoshikura Aoi

Alias:
吉倉あおい
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1996-11-26
Height: -

Yoshikura Aoi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Koe Girl online

    Koe Girl

    Japanese Drama
    Kikuchi Makoto is the only daughter of the grocer on the shopping street in front of the train station. She has gained popularity for her eloquence in explaining fruits and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.2/10 (15 Votes)