GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Murasugi Seminosuke image

Murasugi Seminosuke

Alias:
村杉蝉之介
Birth Place: Nakanojo-cho, Gunma, Japan
Birth Date: 1965-09-07
Height: -

Murasugi Seminosuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Meatball Machine Kodoku (Movie) online

    Meatball Machine Kodoku (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuji Noda (Yoji Tanaka) works as a debt collector, but he sucks at his job and sometimes pays off their debts with his own money. His doctor brings more bad… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)