GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Sung Byung Sook image

Sung Byung Sook

Alias:
성병숙 / Sung Byung Sook (Seong Byeong Sook)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1955-01-20
Height: -

Sung Byung Sook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Stand by Me (Movie) online

    Stand by Me (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A grandfather (Lee Soon-Jae) raises 2 grand children, including Deok-Goo (Jung Ji-Hoon), alone. The grandfather learns that he doesn't have much time to live. He prepares a special present for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.89/10 (9 Votes)