GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Joo Woo image

Lee Joo Woo

Alias:
이주우
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-09-30
Height: 169cms

Lee Joo Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Let's Eat 3 online

    Let's Eat 3

    Korean Drama
    Goo Dae Yeong has fallen into a slump in his thirties. In order to heal his wounds, he embarks on a journey to revisit the food that he loved in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.43/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch The Running Mates: Human Rights online

    The Running Mates: Human Rights

    Korean Drama
    "Running Investigator" shines light on the lives of those who have their human rights infringed upon from the perspective of an inspector for the Human Rights Commission, who has neither… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)