GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Bae Hae Sun image

Bae Hae Sun

Alias:
배해선 / Bae Hae Sun (Bae Hae Seon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-05-08
Height: -

Bae Hae Sun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dark Figure of Crime (Movie) online

    Dark Figure of Crime (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyung-Min (Kim Yun-Seok) is a detective in Busan. He doesn't care about getting promotions, but instead focuses on solving cases. At a small restaurant in a traditional market, he meets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7.5/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Hotel Del Luna online

    Hotel Del Luna

    Korean Drama
    Jang Man-Wol is the CEO of Hotel del Luna. The hotel is situated in downtown in Seoul and has a very old appearance. She made a big error many years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.61/10 (71 Votes)