GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hayato Isomura image

Hayato Isomura

Alias:
磯村勇斗
Birth Place: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-09-11
Height: 176cms

Hayato Isomura's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch After the Rain (Movie) online

    After the Rain (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Akira Tachibana (Nana Komatsu) is a 17-year-old high school student. She was once a promising athlete, but an injury has prevented her from taking part in track and field. One… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)