GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Joong Ki image

Kim Joong Ki

Alias:
김중기
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-07-22
Height: -

Kim Joong Ki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Voice 3 (2019) online

    Voice 3 (2019)

    Korean Drama
    Emergency 112 call center members deal with an international evil cartel. The group is involved in the internet's dark web. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)