GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Fukuhara Haruka image

Fukuhara Haruka

Alias:
福原遥
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1998-08-28
Height: -

Fukuhara Haruka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Coffee & Vanilla online

    Coffee & Vanilla

    Japanese Drama
    A love story between Risa Shiroki and Hiroto Fukami. Twenty year old Risa Shiroki comes to Tokyo from her hometown in the countryside to attend university. Pretty and popular with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Cheat online

    Cheat

    Japanese Drama
    Saki Hoshino is 25-years-old and a member of the Cheat team. The Cheat team is a group of swindlers who target other swindlers that stole from people. The Cheat team… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Yuru Camp△ online

    Yuru Camp△

    Japanese Drama
    This is the story of a winter day. Kagamihara Nadeshiko, a female high school student who moved from Shizuoka to Yamanashi, rode a bicycle to see Mt. Fuji, but unfortunately,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)