GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shirasu Jin image

Shirasu Jin

Alias:
白洲迅, しらす じん; 白州 迅;
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1992-11-01
Height: -

Shirasu Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Don't Love You Yet online

    I Don't Love You Yet

    Japanese Drama
    Mitari Yo is a career woman who works for a shoemaker. She finds her work rewarding and has successfully advanced in her career. But she keeps having her heartbroken and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Ashita no Kimi ga Motto Suki online

    Ashita no Kimi ga Motto Suki

    Japanese Drama
    The drama tells the stories of men and woman whose love has worn off. Matsuo Ryo works at a gardening company. He thinks women are annoying. At a client’s office,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)