GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Kyu Hyung image

Lee Kyu Hyung

Alias:
이규형, Lee Kyu Hyeong; Lee Gyu
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-11-29
Height: -

Lee Kyu Hyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Doctor John online

    Doctor John

    Korean Drama
    “Doctor John” is a new medical drama about doctors specializing in pain management. In a refreshing take on the genre, “Doctor John” will portray the doctors’ search for the cause… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.95/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Innocent Witness (Movie) online

    Innocent Witness (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An old man suffering from depression is found dead, and his housekeeper, Mi Ran, is charged with the murder. Mi Ran's defense attorney, Soon Ho, is surprised to learn the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)