GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Daisy Li image

Daisy Li

Alias:
李沐宸, 李玉洁, Li Yu Jie, Li Mu Chen
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1993-08-17
Height: -

Daisy Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The King's Avatar online

    The King's Avatar

    Chinese Drama
    In the multiplayer online game Glory, Ye Xiu is well known as the textbook level expert and a top-tier player. Due to a series of circumstances he was forcefully expelled… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.82/10 (11 Votes)