GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Seo Jung Yeon image

Seo Jung Yeon

Alias:
서정연, Seo Jeong Yeon, Suh Jung Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1975-11-30
Height: -

Seo Jung Yeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Everything and Nothing online

    Everything and Nothing

    Korean Drama
    The story follows the pain and growth of 17-year-old Min Jae and Seo Yeon. Min Jae is an ordinary, male high school student. He doesn't talk much and he has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Juror 8 (Movie) online

    Juror 8 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    It's the story of South Korea’s first trial by jury in 2008. It follows the case of a son brutally murdering his mother, with all factors seeming to point to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)