GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Itagaki Mizuki image

Itagaki Mizuki

Alias:
いたがき みずき
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 2000-10-25
Height: -

Itagaki Mizuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 1 Page No Koi online

    1 Page No Koi

    Japanese Drama
    When she was 17, Minase Akari visited Uki Island on a family vacation and fell in love with Morita Ikumi, the son of the guesthouse owner. The two of them… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)