GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jang Hyuk image

Jang Hyuk

Alias:
장혁 / Jang Hyeok / 정용준 / Jung Yong Joon / Jeong Yong Jun
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-12-20
Height: 177cms

Jang Hyuk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bad Papa online

    Bad Papa

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Ji-Cheol used to be a top boxer, but he lost everything in a moment. All of his money and fame vanished and his life was ruined. He decides to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.29/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch My Country: The New Age online

    My Country: The New Age

    Korean Drama
    Set during the end of the Goryeo period to the early Joseon period. Two friends aim their swords against one another due to differences in opinion about "my country." Seo… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.5/10 (14 Votes)